Anar al contingut
Últims resultats Champions
  • Zenit 3-1 Benfica FIN.

  • FC Barcelona 2-1 Inter Milán FIN.

  • RB Leipzig 0-2 Lyon FIN.

  • Valencia 0-3 Ajax FIN.

  • Lille 1-2 Chelsea FIN.

  • Liverpool 4-3 Salzburgo FIN.

  • Genk 0-0 Nápoles FIN.

  • Slavia Praga 0-2 Borussia Dortmund FIN.

  • Galatasaray 0-1 PSG FIN.

  • Lokomotiv Moscú 0-2 Atlético FIN.

  • Estrella Roja 3-1 Olympiakos FIN.

  • Juventus 3-0 Bayer Leverkusen FIN.

  • Tottenham 2-7 Bayern Munich FIN.

  • Man City 2-0 Din.Zagreb FIN.

  • R. Madrid 2-2 Brujas FIN.

  • Atalanta 1-2 Shakhtar FIN.

Calendari Champions
  • Atlético - Bayer Leverkusen Wanda Metropolitano 22/10/2019 18:55h

  • Shakhtar - Din.Zagreb Estadio Metalist 22/10/2019 19:55h

  • Tottenham - Estrella Roja Tottenham Hotspur Stadium 22/10/2019 20:00h

  • Man City - Atalanta Etihad Stadium 22/10/2019 20:00h

  • Brujas - PSG Jan Breydel Stadion 22/10/2019 21:00h

  • Juventus - Lokomotiv Moscú Allianz Stadium 22/10/2019 21:00h

  • Galatasaray - R. Madrid Turk Telekom Arena 22/10/2019 22:00h

  • Olympiakos - Bayern Munich Estadio Karaiskakis 22/10/2019 22:00h

  • RB Leipzig - Zenit Red Bull Arena 23/10/2019 18:55h

  • Ajax - Chelsea Amsterdam ArenA 23/10/2019 18:55h

  • Benfica - Lyon da Luz 23/10/2019 20:00h

  • Salzburgo - Nápoles Red Bull Arena 23/10/2019 21:00h

  • Genk - Liverpool Luminus Arena 23/10/2019 21:00h

  • Inter Milán - Borussia Dortmund San Siro 23/10/2019 21:00h

  • Slavia Praga - FC Barcelona Eden Arena 23/10/2019 21:00h

  • Lille - Valencia Stade Pierre-Mauroy 23/10/2019 21:00h

Classificació Champions
  • Pos Equip PJ PG PE PP Pts
Grup A
  • 1 PSG 2 2 0 0 6
  • 2 Brujas 2 0 2 0 2
  • 3 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1
  • 4 R. Madrid 2 0 1 1 1
Grup B
  • 1 Bayern Munich 2 2 0 0 6
  • 2 Estrella Roja 2 1 0 1 3
  • 3 Tottenham 2 0 1 1 1
  • 4 Olympiakos 2 0 1 1 1
Grup C
  • 1 Man City 2 2 0 0 6
  • 2 Din.Zagreb 2 1 0 1 3
  • 3 Shakhtar 2 1 0 1 3
  • 4 Atalanta 2 0 0 2 0
Grup D
  • 1 Juventus 2 1 1 0 4
  • 2 Atlético 2 1 1 0 4
  • 3 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 1 0 1 3
  • 4 Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0
Grup E
  • 1 Nápoles 2 1 1 0 4
  • 2 Liverpool 2 1 0 1 3
  • 3 Salzburgo 2 1 0 1 3
  • 4 Genk 2 0 1 1 1
Grup F
  • 1 Borussia Dortmund 2 1 1 0 4
  • 2 FC Barcelona 2 1 1 0 4
  • 3 Slavia Praga 2 0 1 1 1
  • 4 Inter Milán 2 0 1 1 1
Grup G
  • 1 Zenit 2 1 1 0 4
  • 2 Lyon 2 1 1 0 4
  • 3 RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 3
  • 4 Benfica 2 0 0 2 0
Grup H
  • 1 Ajax 2 2 0 0 6
  • 2 Valencia 2 1 0 1 3
  • 3 Chelsea 2 1 0 1 3
  • 4 Lille 2 0 0 2 0
Equip classificat