Anar al contingut
Últims resultats Champions
  • Genk 1-4 Salzburgo FIN.

  • FC Barcelona 3-1 Borussia Dortmund FIN.

  • Slavia Praga 1-3 Inter Milán FIN.

  • RB Leipzig 2-2 Benfica FIN.

  • Lille 0-2 Ajax FIN.

  • Zenit 2-0 Lyon FIN.

  • Liverpool 1-1 Nápoles FIN.

  • Valencia 2-2 Chelsea FIN.

  • R. Madrid 2-2 PSG FIN.

  • Estrella Roja 0-6 Bayern Munich FIN.

  • Atalanta 2-0 Din.Zagreb FIN.

  • Juventus 1-0 Atlético FIN.

  • Lokomotiv Moscú 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen FIN.

  • Tottenham 4-2 Olympiakos FIN.

  • Man City 1-1 Shakhtar FIN.

  • Galatasaray 1-1 Brujas FIN.

Calendari Champions
  • Nápoles - Genk San Paolo 10/12/2019 18:55h

  • Salzburgo - Liverpool Red Bull Arena 10/12/2019 18:55h

  • Benfica - Zenit da Luz 10/12/2019 20:00h

  • Chelsea - Lille Stamford Bridge 10/12/2019 20:00h

  • Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praga Signal Iduna Park 10/12/2019 21:00h

  • Inter Milán - FC Barcelona San Siro 10/12/2019 21:00h

  • Lyon - RB Leipzig Stade des Lumières 10/12/2019 21:00h

  • Ajax - Valencia Amsterdam ArenA 10/12/2019 21:00h

  • Din.Zagreb - Man City Estadio Maksimir 11/12/2019 18:55h

  • Shakhtar - Atalanta Estadio Metalist 11/12/2019 19:55h

  • PSG - Galatasaray Parque de los Príncipes 11/12/2019 21:00h

  • Brujas - R. Madrid Jan Breydel Stadion 11/12/2019 21:00h

  • Bayern Munich - Tottenham Allianz Arena 11/12/2019 21:00h

  • Atlético - Lokomotiv Moscú Wanda Metropolitano 11/12/2019 21:00h

  • Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus BayArena 11/12/2019 21:00h

  • Olympiakos - Estrella Roja Estadio Karaiskakis 11/12/2019 22:00h

Classificació Champions
  • Pos Equip PJ PG PE PP Pts
Grup A
  • 1 PSG 5 4 1 0 13
  • 2 R. Madrid 5 2 2 1 8
  • 3 Brujas 5 0 3 2 3
  • 4 Galatasaray 5 0 2 3 2
Grup B
  • 1 Bayern Munich 5 5 0 0 15
  • 2 Tottenham 5 3 1 1 10
  • 3 Estrella Roja 5 1 0 4 3
  • 4 Olympiakos 5 0 1 4 1
Grup C
  • 1 Man City 5 3 2 0 11
  • 2 Shakhtar 5 1 3 1 6
  • 3 Din.Zagreb 5 1 2 2 5
  • 4 Atalanta 5 1 1 3 4
Grup D
  • 1 Juventus 5 4 1 0 13
  • 2 Atlético 5 2 1 2 7
  • 3 Bayer Leverkusen 5 2 0 3 6
  • 4 Lokomotiv Moscú 5 1 0 4 3
Grup E
  • 1 Liverpool 5 3 1 1 10
  • 2 Nápoles 5 2 3 0 9
  • 3 Salzburgo 5 2 1 2 7
  • 4 Genk 5 0 1 4 1
Grup F
  • 1 FC Barcelona 5 3 2 0 11
  • 2 Inter Milán 5 2 1 2 7
  • 3 Borussia Dortmund 5 2 1 2 7
  • 4 Slavia Praga 5 0 2 3 2
Grup G
  • 1 RB Leipzig 5 3 1 1 10
  • 2 Zenit 5 2 1 2 7
  • 3 Lyon 5 2 1 2 7
  • 4 Benfica 5 1 1 3 4
Grup H
  • 1 Ajax 5 3 1 1 10
  • 2 Valencia 5 2 2 1 8
  • 3 Chelsea 5 2 2 1 8
  • 4 Lille 5 0 1 4 1
Equip classificat